Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 20:06, 10 October 2017
78 bytes added
,
20:06, 10 October 2017
→Schedule
:
correct Thu Summer 25
Line 149:
Line 149:
|}
|}
−
'''Thursday'''
+
'''Thursday
the 25th
'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
09
:
00 PM
+
|
08
:
40 AM
|Leaves [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
|Leaves [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
|-
|-
−
|
12
:
30 PM
+
|
10
:
10 AM
−
|
Inside
[[Harvey's Clinic|The Clinic]].
+
|
Arrive at
[[Harvey's Clinic|The Clinic]]
for a check-up
.
|-
|-
−
|
4
:20 PM
+
|
1
:20 PM
−
|
Walks past
[[
Pierre's General Store|Pierre's]] on his way [[Carpenter's Shop|home
]].
+
|
Goes in the back with
[[
Harvey
]]
for the appointment
.
|-
|-
−
|5:
50
PM
+
|4:00 PM
−
|Arrives
at [[Carpenter's Shop
|
home]]
.
+
|Leaves the Clinic to go home.
+
|-
+
|5:
30
PM
+
|Arrives
home.
+
|-
+
|6:00 PM
+
|
Stands in his bedroom.
+
|-
+
|10:00 PM
+
|Goes to bed
.
|}
|}
Butterbur
1,014
edits