Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 21:25, 7 January 2018
86 bytes added
,
21:25, 7 January 2018
m
→Schedule
Line 522:
Line 522:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
| 10:00 AM||
Awake in
Room
+
| 10:00 AM||
Her
Room
|-
|-
−
|
12
:00 AM||
Leaves Room
,
in Living room
+
|
11
:00 AM||
Leaving home to go to the fountain
+
|-
+
| 12:20 PM|| By the fountain
,
left of Community Center
+
|-
+
| 4:30 PM|| Heads home
|-
|-
| 5:50 PM|| At home, cooking dinner
| 5:50 PM|| At home, cooking dinner
Aer
0
edits