Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jodi
(view source)
Revision as of 14:24, 12 May 2018
39 bytes added
,
14:24, 12 May 2018
m
→Schedule
:
Added part of her schedule for Wednesday; originally only showed her return-home time.
Line 67:
Line 67:
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|12:00 PM(?)
+
|Shopping at Joja Mart
|-
|-
|6:40 PM
|6:40 PM
Sihplak
2
edits