Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lewis
(view source)
Revision as of 00:42, 9 September 2018
56 bytes added
,
00:42, 9 September 2018
→Schedule
Line 162:
Line 162:
|-
|-
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
−
| Gardening in front of [[Mayor's Manor|Manor]]
.
+
| Gardening in front of [[Mayor's Manor|Manor]]
|-
|-
|12:30 PM
|12:30 PM
−
| Standing by the tree to the left of [[Harvey's Clinic]]
.
+
| Standing by the tree to the left of [[Harvey's Clinic]]
|-
|-
|4:30 PM
|4:30 PM
Line 176:
Line 176:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
2
:
00
PM
+
|
11
:
50 AM
−
| Staring at the safe inside the [[Community Center]]
.
+
| Arrives at the [[Community Center]]
+
|-
+
|12:20
PM
+
| Staring at the safe inside the [[Community Center]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 694:
Line 697:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
?
+
|
12.20 PM
|Stands in the Vault Room in the [[Community Center]]
|Stands in the Vault Room in the [[Community Center]]
|-
|-
One More Day
193
edits