Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 23:06, 1 March 2016
63 bytes added
,
23:06, 1 March 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 35:
Line 35:
|30 donations to the [[Museum]]
|30 donations to the [[Museum]]
|}
|}
−
−
==Rarecrows==
==Tables==
==Tables==
Line 75:
Line 73:
|Singing Stone
|Singing Stone
|24 donations to the [[Museum]]
|24 donations to the [[Museum]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Obsidian-Vase.png]]
+
|Obsidian Vase
+
|50 donations to the [[Museum]]
|}
|}
[[Category:House customization]]
[[Category:House customization]]
CHaOZ
72
edits