Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 01:07, 30 September 2018
318 bytes added
,
01:07, 30 September 2018
→Special
:
add 2 items
Line 829:
Line 829:
|• Purchase at the [[Flower Dance]] for {{price|350}}<br />• Purchase at the [[Night Market]] for {{price|500}}
|• Purchase at the [[Flower Dance]] for {{price|350}}<br />• Purchase at the [[Night Market]] for {{price|500}}
|Anywhere
|Anywhere
+
|-
+
|[[File:Arcade01.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Prairie King Arcade System]]
+
|Beat [[Journey of the Prairie King]]
+
|Anywhere
|}
|}
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
Line 931:
Line 936:
|Rare [[Random Events|random event]]
|Rare [[Random Events|random event]]
|Anywhere
|Anywhere
+
|-
+
|[[File:Soda Machine.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Soda Machine]]
+
|Complete the [[Joja Community Development Form]]
+
|Anywhere
|}
|}
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,885
edits