Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 15:11, 11 January 2019
84 bytes removed
,
15:11, 11 January 2019
→Love
Line 86:
Line 86:
| [[File:Dwarf.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Dwarf.png|48px|center]]
|colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
|colspan="3"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Loves|Universal Loves]]'''</li></ul>
−
|-
+
−
|[[File:Amethyst.png|center]]
−
|[[Amethyst]]
−
|{{Description|Amethyst}}
−
|[[Mining]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Aquamarine.png|center]]
|[[File:Aquamarine.png|center]]
Bmad
3
edits