Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Console commands
(view source)
Revision as of 05:57, 14 March 2019
173 bytes added
,
05:57, 14 March 2019
no edit summary
Line 134:
Line 134:
| train || Makes a train pass through Stardew Valley.
| train || Makes a train pass through Stardew Valley.
|-
|-
−
| ccloadcutscene ||
+
| ccloadcutscene ||
|-
|-
| ee || Restarts current event (heart events only?). Outside of events, warps player actor to (0,0) on current map.
| ee || Restarts current event (heart events only?). Outside of events, warps player actor to (0,0) on current map.
|-
|-
−
| minigame blastoff ||
presumably
starts
a specific heart event of
[[Maru]].
+
| minigame blastoff || starts
the cutscene that plays during
[[Maru
|Maru's
]]
10-heart event
.
|-
|-
−
| minigame cowboy ||
presumably
starts
a specific heart event
of [[
Abigail
]].
+
| minigame cowboy || starts
the minigame [[Journey
of
the Prairie King]].
+
|-
+
| minigame minecart || starts the minigame
[[
Junimo Kart
]]
.
+
|-
+
| minigame grandpa || starts the cutscene with your grandfather from the beginning of the game
.
|-
|-
| end || Starts the Stardew Hero Celebration event.
| end || Starts the Stardew Hero Celebration event.
Adalovegirls
0
edits