Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 04:05, 27 March 2019
55 bytes added
,
04:05, 27 March 2019
→Schedule
Line 28:
Line 28:
|-
|-
|12:30 PM
|12:30 PM
−
|Shopping in the second isle of the store
+
|Shopping in the second isle of
[[Pierre's General Store|
the store
]].
+
|-
+
|1:30 PM
+
|Leaves store.
|-
|-
|2:00 PM
|2:00 PM
TCMemoire
111
edits