Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.4
(view source)
Revision as of 02:34, 3 May 2019
82 bytes added
,
02:34, 3 May 2019
→Update impact
:
update for 2019-05-02 build
Line 591:
Line 591:
| ██████████
| ██████████
| '''✘ broken'''
| '''✘ broken'''
−
|
✓ mostly unaffected
+
|
'''✘ broken'''
|-
|-
| <tt>Portraits/Elliott</tt>
| <tt>Portraits/Elliott</tt>
Line 622:
Line 622:
| '''✘ broken'''
| '''✘ broken'''
| ✘ will remove changes
| ✘ will remove changes
+
|-
+
| <tt>Strings/Buildings</tt>
+
| ██████████
+
| '''✘ broken'''
+
|
|-
|-
| <tt>Strings/Characters</tt>
| <tt>Strings/Characters</tt>
Pathoschild
translators
8,437
edits