Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 03:30, 16 October 2019
81 bytes added
,
03:30, 16 October 2019
→Cutscenes
:
added iceFishingWinnerMP
Line 641:
Line 641:
| iceFishingWinner
| iceFishingWinner
| Festival of Ice fishing contest winner scene
| Festival of Ice fishing contest winner scene
+
|-
+
| iceFishingWinnerMP
+
| Festival of Ice fishing contest winner scene for co-op
|-
|-
| linusMoneyGone
| linusMoneyGone
Minervamaga
153
edits