Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 17:51, 2 March 2016
108 bytes added
,
17:51, 2 March 2016
m
Added Quartz to good gifts
Line 131:
Line 131:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
+
|Quartz
+
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
+
|[[Foraging]] - Mines
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Copper Bar.png]]
|[[File:Copper Bar.png]]
Koriar
12
edits