Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Roe
(view source)
Revision as of 17:56, 4 December 2019
11 bytes added
,
17:56, 4 December 2019
→Artisan Goods
Line 30:
Line 30:
|[[File:Caviar.png]]
|[[File:Caviar.png]]
|[[Caviar]]
|[[Caviar]]
−
|
[[
Sturgeon
]] roe
+
|
{{name|
Sturgeon
Roe|1}}
|The cured roe of a sturgeon fish. Considered to be a luxurious delicacy!
|The cured roe of a sturgeon fish. Considered to be a luxurious delicacy!
|[[File:Gold.png|18px]]500g
|[[File:Gold.png|18px]]500g
Line 36:
Line 36:
|{{Duration|6000m}} (4.1 days)
|{{Duration|6000m}} (4.1 days)
|{{Qualityenergy|Caviar|175|78|hide=silver,gold}}
|{{Qualityenergy|Caviar|175|78|hide=silver,gold}}
−
+
|-
−
+
|}
[[de:Fischlaich]]
[[de:Fischlaich]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,467
edits