Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 12:01, 3 March 2016
107 bytes added
,
12:01, 3 March 2016
→Good
Line 134:
Line 134:
===Good===
===Good===
−
"
Oh, goodness! Are you sure?
"
+
{{Quote|
Oh, goodness! Are you sure?
}}
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
Line 149:
Line 149:
|An old folk legend suggests that the sweet smell of this flower attracts fairies. (Any color)
|An old folk legend suggests that the sweet smell of this flower attracts fairies. (Any color)
|[[Crops|Farming]]
|[[Crops|Farming]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Crocus.png]]
+
|Crocus
+
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
+
|[[Foraging]] - Winter
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Salad.png]]
|[[File:Salad.png]]
Darth Katze
107
edits