Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 04:32, 20 March 2020
62 bytes added
,
04:32, 20 March 2020
→Cutscenes
Line 644:
Line 644:
| governorTaste
| governorTaste
| Luau soup scene
| Luau soup scene
+
|-
+
| greenTea
+
| Caroline sunroom scene from her 2 heart event
|-
|-
| haleyCows
| haleyCows
Dariusk
1
edit