Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 22:40, 22 April 2024
2 bytes added
,
22 April
Undo revision 168651 by
Mana
(
talk
) Field snack is liked as of 1.6. I'm assuming non-PC players see this easy early-game gift and immediately change the wiki when it doesn't work for them.
Line 523:
Line 523:
|{{Description|Dinosaur Egg}}
|{{Description|Dinosaur Egg}}
|[[Artifacts]]
|[[Artifacts]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
+
|[[Field Snack]]
+
|{{Description|Field Snack}}
+
|[[Crafting]]
+
|{{name|Acorn|1}}{{name|Maple Seed|1}}{{name|Pine Cone|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
|[[File:Parrot Egg.png]]
Line 652:
Line 659:
|{{Description|Holly}}
|{{Description|Holly}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
−
|[[Field Snack]]
−
|{{Description|Field Snack}}
−
|[[Crafting]]
−
|{{name|Acorn|1}}{{name|Maple Seed|1}}{{name|Pine Cone|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
Scarecrow
258
edits