Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 22:07, 17 March 2017
167 bytes added
,
22:07, 17 March 2017
→Loves
Line 674:
Line 674:
|The lemon spritz makes it special.
|The lemon spritz makes it special.
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
+
|{{name|Salmon|1}}{{name|Amaranth|1}}{{name|Kale|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Hot Pepper.png|center]]
+
|[[Hot Pepper]]
+
|Fiery hot with a hint of sweetness
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
|{{name|Salmon|1}}{{name|Amaranth|1}}{{name|Kale|1}}
|{{name|Salmon|1}}{{name|Amaranth|1}}{{name|Kale|1}}
|}
|}
Ace-of-Spades
14
edits