Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 23:24, 19 March 2017
26 bytes added
,
23:24, 19 March 2017
→Neutral
Line 692:
Line 692:
{{quote|Thanks!}}
{{quote|Thanks!}}
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder" style="width:65%; min-width:500px;"
−
!style="width: 48px;" | Image
+
!style="width: 48px;
" class="unsortable
" | Image
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
Line 698:
Line 698:
|-
|-
|[[File:Alex Neutral.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Alex Neutral.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="3" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]'''</li><li>'''All [[Fruit]]''' ''(except [[Fruit Trees|Fruit Tree Fruit]])''</li><li>'''All Milk'''</li></ul>
+
|colspan="3" | <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]'''</li><li>'''All [[
Fruits|
Fruit]]''' ''(except [[Fruit Trees|Fruit Tree Fruit]])''</li><li>'''All Milk'''</li></ul>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Chanterelle.png|center]]
+
|[[Chanterelle]]
+
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Common Mushroom.png|center]]
|[[File:Common Mushroom.png|center]]
|[[Common Mushroom]]
|[[Common Mushroom]]
|Slightly nutty, with a good texture
|Slightly nutty, with a good texture
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Chanterelle.png|center]]
−
|[[Chanterelle]]
−
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,853
edits