Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alex
(view source)
Revision as of 02:33, 12 March 2016
397 bytes added
,
02:33, 12 March 2016
m
→Neutral
:
Added clam, leek and grape
Line 505:
Line 505:
|An ancient shell.
|An ancient shell.
|[[The Beach]]
|[[The Beach]]
−
|
+
|
n/a
|-
|-
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
|[[File:Duck Feather.png]]
Line 517:
Line 517:
|Milk • Large Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat Milk
|Milk • Large Milk • Goat Milk • L. Goat Milk
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
|[[Animals#Cows|Cow]] • [[Animals#Goat|Goat]]
−
|
+
|
n/a
|-
|-
|[[File:Daffodil.png]]
|[[File:Daffodil.png]]
Line 523:
Line 523:
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
+
|n/a
+
|-
+
|[[File:Grape.png|center]]
+
|Grape
+
|A sweet cluster of fruit.
+
|[[Crops#Grape|Farming]] - [[Fall]]
+
[[Foraging#Summer|Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
+
|n/a
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
+
|Clam
+
|Someone lived here once.
+
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
+
|n/a
+
|-
+
|[[File:Leek.png|center]]
+
|Leek
+
|A tasty relative of the onion.
+
|[[Foraging#The Beach|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|n/a
|}
|}
Pochuro
75
edits