Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Blueberry Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 21:51, 20 February 2017
139 bytes removed
,
21:51, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
quality templates
Line 36:
Line 36:
|[[File:Blueberry Stage 7.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Blueberry Stage 7.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Blueberry
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Blueberry||
32}}
|{{Price|50}}
|{{Price|50}}
|-
|-
Line 46:
Line 46:
|{{Price|75}}
|{{Price|75}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Blueberry|25|10}}
−
{|
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Blueberry
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|25
}}
−
{{health
|10}
}
−
|{{Quality|Blueberry|silver|32}}
−
{{energy|35}}
−
{{health|14}}
−
|{{Quality|Blueberry|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|45}}
−
{{health|18}}
−
|
}
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left; "|{{name|Blueberry Tart}}{{name|Fruit Salad}}<p>{{Bundle|Summer Crops}}</p>
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left; "|{{name|Blueberry Tart}}{{name|Fruit Salad}}<p>{{Bundle|Summer Crops}}</p>
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,900
edits