Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 00:17, 27 December 2020
74 bytes added
,
00:17, 27 December 2020
→Remixed Bundles
Line 846:
Line 846:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!id="Sticky Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Sticky Bundle
!id="Sticky Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Sticky Bundle
+
|-
+
| colspan="4" | Replaces the "Animal Bundle"
|-
|-
| {{name|Sap|500}}
| {{name|Sap|500}}
−
| [[
Foraging
]]
+
|
Chopping
[[
Trees]], drop from[[Slimes
]]
|}
|}
−
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!id="Master Fishers Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Red.png|32px|link=]] Master Fisher's Bundle
!id="Master Fishers Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Red.png|32px|link=]] Master Fisher's Bundle
Roaminump
49
edits