Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 19:23, 9 December 2019
189 bytes added
,
19:23, 9 December 2019
→History
Line 205:
Line 205:
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Tea Leaves.png|center]]
+
|[[Tea Leaves]]
+
|{{Description|Tea Leaves}}
+
|[[Tea Bush]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 521:
Line 526:
==History==
==History==
−
{{history|1.4|Added 2-heart event. Added Green Tea as loved item.}}
+
{{history|1.4|Added 2-heart event. Added Green Tea as loved item
, Tea Leaves as liked item. Fixed bug where all recipes would be sent at 3 hearts of friendship
.}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,560
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version