Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 17:34, 9 March 2016
123 bytes added
,
17:34, 9 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 315:
Line 315:
|[[File:House Plant 6.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:House Plant 6.png|24px|center]]
|House Plant
|House Plant
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Small Plant.png|32px|center]]
+
|Small Plant
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
Miregal
592
edits