Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 07:32, 12 March 2016
126 bytes added
,
07:32, 12 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 323:
Line 323:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1800g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1800g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coffee Table.png|38px|center]]
+
|Coffee Table
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone Slab.png|38px|center]]
|[[File:Stone Slab.png|38px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits