Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 10:51, 14 March 2016
278 bytes added
,
10:51, 14 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 213:
Line 213:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mahogany Dresser.png|32px|center]]
+
|Mahogany Dresser
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Mahogany Table.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Mahogany Table.png|32px|center]]
Line 348:
Line 353:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 3500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 3500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Grandmother End Table.png|24px|center]]
+
|Grandmother End Table
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Neolithic Table.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Neolithic Table.png|32px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits