Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 15:07, 1 March 2016
160 bytes added
,
15:07, 1 March 2016
m
Added Deluxe Coop
Line 116:
Line 116:
|Houses 8 barn-dwelling animals. Allows animals to give birth. Unlocks goats.
|Houses 8 barn-dwelling animals. Allows animals to give birth. Unlocks goats.
|12000g, 450 Wood, 200 Stone
|12000g, 450 Wood, 200 Stone
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coop.png|72px]]
+
|Coop
+
|Houses 4 coop dwelling animals.
+
|4000g, 300 Wood, 100 Stone
|
|
|-
|-
Line 124:
Line 130:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Coop.png|72px]]
+
|[[File:
Deluxe
Coop.png|72px]]
−
|Coop
+
|
Deluxe
Coop
−
|
Houses 4
coop dwelling animals.
+
|
House 12
coop
-
dwelling animals
. Comes with an auto-feed system. Unlocks rabbits
.
−
|
4000g
,
300
Wood,
100
Stone
+
|
20000g
,
500
Wood,
200
Stone
|
|
|-
|-
Farmer
1
edit