Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 16:22, 11 March 2016
125 bytes added
,
16:22, 11 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 525:
Line 525:
|-
|-
|[[File:House Plant 7.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:House Plant 7.png|24px|center]]
+
|House Plant
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:House Plant 8.png|24px|center]]
|House Plant
|House Plant
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
Miregal
592
edits