Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 19:15, 11 March 2016
122 bytes added
,
19:15, 11 March 2016
→Rotating Stock
Line 418:
Line 418:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Stump Seat.png|20px|center]]
+
|Stump Seat
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Pink Plush Seat.png|20px|center]]
|[[File:Pink Plush Seat.png|20px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits