Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Cooking
(view source)
Revision as of 03:54, 23 March 2016
82 bytes removed
,
03:54, 23 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 737:
Line 737:
[[Fish Shop]] (Item)
[[Fish Shop]] (Item)
| {{price|100}}
| {{price|100}}
−
|- id="Vegetable
Stew
"
+
|- id="Vegetable
Medley
"
| [[File:Vegetable Medley.png]]
| [[File:Vegetable Medley.png]]
−
|
Vegetable Stew<br/>(
Vegetable Medley
)
+
| Vegetable Medley
−
| This is very nutritious.
<br/>
+
| This is very nutritious.
−
''(Note: The cooked item is called "Vegetable Medley.")''
| {{name|Tomato|1}}{{name|Beet|1}}
| {{name|Tomato|1}}{{name|Beet|1}}
| data-sort-value="168" | {{name|Energy|165}}
| data-sort-value="168" | {{name|Energy|165}}
Oath2order
6,909
edits