Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 13:56, 26 March 2024
424 bytes added
,
26 March
Add Heavy Furnace and Deluxe Worm Bin
Line 809:
Line 809:
|{{name|Copper Ore|20}}{{name|Stone|25}}
|{{name|Copper Ore|20}}{{name|Stone|25}}
|[[File:Clint Icon.png|link=]] [[Clint]] (Morning after collecting 1+ [[Copper Ore]])
|[[File:Clint Icon.png|link=]] [[Clint]] (Morning after collecting 1+ [[Copper Ore]])
+
|-
+
|[[File:Heavy Furnace.png|center]]
+
|[[Heavy Furnace]]
+
|{{Description|Heavy Furnace}}
+
|{{name|Furnace|2}}{{name|Iron Bar|3}}{{name|Stone|50}}
+
|[[File:Mining Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Mastery Cave#Masteries|Mining Mastery]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Lightning Rod.png|center]]
|[[File:Lightning Rod.png|center]]
Line 869:
Line 875:
|{{name|Hardwood|15}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
|{{name|Hardwood|15}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 4
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 4
+
|-
+
|[[File:Deluxe Worm Bin.png|center]]
+
|[[Deluxe Worm Bin]]
+
|{{Description|Deluxe Worm Bin}}
+
|{{name|Worm Bin|1}}{{name|Moss|30}}
+
|[[File:Fishing Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Fishing]] Level 8
|-
|-
|[[File:Bone Mill.png|center]]
|[[File:Bone Mill.png|center]]
YuvixAdun
854
edits