Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 22:06, 21 March 2016
79 bytes added
,
22:06, 21 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 118:
Line 118:
|}
|}
−
'''
Wednesday
'''
+
'''
Tuesday
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|11:00 AM
+
|At fountain
|-
|-
|7:00 PM
|7:00 PM
−
|Leaves fountain,
heading
home
+
|Leaves fountain,
heads
home
+
|-
+
|8:00 PM
+
|Arrives home, doors lock
|}
|}
−
'''
Tuesday
'''
+
'''
Wednesday
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
11
:00
AM
+
|
7
:00
PM
−
|
At
fountain
+
|
Leaves
fountain
, heading home
|}
|}
Tendre
52
edits