Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 22:27, 24 July 2016
187 bytes added
,
22:27, 24 July 2016
→Worst
Line 525:
Line 525:
!Description
!Description
!Source
!Source
+
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
+
|[[Joja Cola]]
+
|The flagship product of |[[Joja Corporation]].
+
|[[Joja Corporation]], [[Fishing]], [[Saloon Vending Machine]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[Stone]]
|[[Stone]]
−
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
+
|A useful material when broken with the
[[
Pickaxe
]]
.
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Poppy.png|center]]
|[[File:Poppy.png|center]]
|[[Poppy]]
|[[Poppy]]
−
|A flower blooming in the Summer.
+
|A flower blooming in the
[[
Summer
]]
.
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
+
|
|}
|}
Holdoffhunger
477
edits