Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 05:14, 29 February 2016
121 bytes added
,
05:14, 29 February 2016
m
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
|birthday=Summer 19
|birthday=Summer 19
|location=Pelican Town
|location=Pelican Town
−
|address=
Carpenter's Shop
+
|address=
24 Mountain Road
|family={{npc|Robin|Wife}}{{npc|Maru|Daughter}}{{npc|Sebastian|Step-Son}}
|family={{npc|Robin|Wife}}{{npc|Maru|Daughter}}{{npc|Sebastian|Step-Son}}
|marriage=No
|marriage=No
Line 77:
Line 77:
|A rare mushroom found deep in caves.
|A rare mushroom found deep in caves.
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Corn.png]]
+
|Corn
+
|One of the most popular grains. The sweet, fresh cobs are a summer favorite.
+
|[[Farming]]
+
|}
|}
Dazzle
24
edits