Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Demetrius
(view source)
Revision as of 11:50, 16 October 2016
150 bytes added
,
11:50, 16 October 2016
→Hate
Line 581:
Line 581:
|A giant dino egg... The entire shell is still intact!
|A giant dino egg... The entire shell is still intact!
|[[Artifacts]] / [[Dinosaur]]
|[[Artifacts]] / [[Dinosaur]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dried_Starfish.png|center]]
+
|[[Dried Starfish]]
+
|A starfish from the primordial ocean. It's an unusually pristine specimen!
+
|[[Artifacts]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Chaomanu
74
edits