Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Developer Blog
(view source)
Revision as of 23:11, 29 January 2016
164 bytes added
,
23:11, 29 January 2016
no edit summary
Line 6:
Line 6:
!Date
!Date
!Summary
!Summary
+
|-
+
|[http://stardewvalley.net/release-date-and-trailer/ Release Date and Trailer!]
+
|January 29th, 2016
+
|Announced release date of February 26th, 2016. New trailer.
|-
|-
|[http://stardewvalley.net/dev-update-32/ Dev Update #32]
|[http://stardewvalley.net/dev-update-32/ Dev Update #32]
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits