Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dwarf
(view source)
Revision as of 19:16, 29 May 2018
134 bytes added
,
19:16, 29 May 2018
→Shop
:
v1.3 stock commented out
Line 55:
Line 55:
|Collect them all! (6 of 8).
|Collect them all! (6 of 8).
|data-sort-value="2500"|{{price|2500}}
|data-sort-value="2500"|{{price|2500}}
+
<!--
|-
|-
−
|
+
|
[[File:Stone Cairn.png|center]]
−
{{recipe|Weathered Floor}}
+
|[[Stone Cairn]]
+
|A decorative piece for your farm.
+
|data-sort-value="0200"|{{price|200}}
+
-->
+
|-
+
|
{{recipe|Weathered Floor}}
|Weathered Floor Recipe
|Weathered Floor Recipe
|[[Crafting|Blueprint]] for crafting a Weathered Floor.
|[[Crafting|Blueprint]] for crafting a Weathered Floor.
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,789
edits