Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Egg Festival
(view source)
Revision as of 14:28, 25 May 2018
426 bytes added
,
14:28, 25 May 2018
→Shop
Line 15:
Line 15:
!Description
!Description
!Price
!Price
+
|-
+
|[[File:Lawn Flamingo.png|35px|center]]
+
|[[Lawn Flamingo]]
+
|A decorative piece for your farm.
+
|{{Price|400}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Plush Bunny.png|35px|center]]
|[[File:Plush Bunny.png|35px|center]]
Line 25:
Line 30:
|Plant these in spring. Takes 8 days to mature, and keeps producing strawberries after that.
|Plant these in spring. Takes 8 days to mature, and keeps producing strawberries after that.
|{{Price|100}}
|{{Price|100}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Seasonal Plant.png|center]]
+
|[[Seasonal Plant]]
+
|An ornamental plant that changes with each season. It doesn't need to be watered.
+
|{{Price|350}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Seasonal Plant.png|center]]
+
|[[Seasonal Plant]]
+
|An ornamental plant that changes with each season. It doesn't need to be watered.
+
|{{Price|350}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Fissure
1
edit