Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Egg Festival
(view source)
Revision as of 21:09, 27 May 2018
478 bytes added
,
21:09, 27 May 2018
→Shop
:
1.3 stock commented out
Line 10:
Line 10:
==Shop==
==Shop==
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
!Price
!Price
+
<!--
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Plush Bunny.png|
35px
|center]]
+
|[[File:Lawn Flamingo.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Lawn Flamingo]]
+
|A decorative piece for your farm.
+
|{{Price|400}}
+
-->
+
|-
+
|[[File:Plush Bunny.png|
36px
|center]]
|[[Plush Bunny]]
|[[Plush Bunny]]
|It's big, it's soft, and it's cute.
|It's big, it's soft, and it's cute.
Line 25:
Line 32:
|Plant these in spring. Takes 8 days to mature, and keeps producing strawberries after that.
|Plant these in spring. Takes 8 days to mature, and keeps producing strawberries after that.
|{{Price|100}}
|{{Price|100}}
+
<!--
+
|-
+
|[[File:Seasonal Plant 1 Spring.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Seasonal Plant]]
+
|An ornamental plant that changes with each season. It doesn't need to be watered.
+
|{{price|350}}
|-
|-
+
|[[File:Seasonal Plant 2 Spring.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Seasonal Plant]]
+
|An ornamental plant that changes with each season. It doesn't need to be watered.
+
|{{price|350}}
+
-->
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,853
edits