Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 05:21, 15 March 2016
152 bytes added
,
05:21, 15 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 173:
Line 173:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|11:30 AM - 12:40 PM
+
|Leaves house and walks to library
+
|-
+
|12:50 PM - 5:30 PM
+
|Reading book in library
+
|-
+
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM
+
Walks Home from library
|}
|}
|}
|}
Karlmarcs31
18
edits