Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 00:33, 19 March 2016
111 bytes added
,
00:33, 19 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 168:
Line 168:
|11:30 AM
|11:30 AM
|Leaves Home, Heads to Library
|Leaves Home, Heads to Library
+
|-
+
|12:40 PM
+
|Arrives at Library
|}
|}
Line 253:
Line 256:
!Time
!Time
!Location
!Location
+
|-
+
|11:30 AM
+
|Leaves House, Heads to Library
+
|-
+
|12:40 PM
+
|Arrives at Library
|}
|}
Lackofwords
9
edits