Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 06:13, 7 April 2016
147 bytes added
,
06:13, 7 April 2016
→Worst
Line 761:
Line 761:
|A purple grain cultivated by an ancient civilization.
|A purple grain cultivated by an ancient civilization.
|[[Crops]] - [[Crops#Fall|Fall]]
|[[Crops]] - [[Crops#Fall|Fall]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Dried Starfish.png|center]]
+
|[[Dried Starfish]]
+
|A starfish from the primordial ocean. It's an unusually pristine specimen!
+
|[[Varies]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
KwwB
6
edits