Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 23:35, 22 December 2020
177 bytes added
,
23:35, 22 December 2020
+squid ink
Line 5:
Line 5:
|friends = {{NPC|Willy}}{{NPC|Leah}}
|friends = {{NPC|Willy}}{{NPC|Leah}}
|marriage = Yes
|marriage = Yes
−
|favorites = {{name|Crab Cakes}}{{name|Duck Feather}}{{name|Lobster}}{{name|Pomegranate}}{{name|Tom Kha Soup}}
+
|favorites = {{name|Crab Cakes}}{{name|Duck Feather}}{{name|Lobster}}{{name|Pomegranate
}}{{name|Squid Ink
}}{{name|Tom Kha Soup}}
}}
}}
Line 372:
Line 372:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Pomegranate.png]]
+
|[[File:Pomegranate.png
|center
]]
|[[Pomegranate]]
|[[Pomegranate]]
|{{Description|Pomegranate}}
|{{Description|Pomegranate}}
|[[Pomegranate Tree]]
|[[Pomegranate Tree]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Squid Ink.png|center]]
+
|[[Squid Ink]]
+
|{{Description|Squid Ink}}
+
|[[Squid Kid]], [[Fish Pond]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,010:
Line 1,016:
{{History|1.3|Added group 10-heart event.}}
{{History|1.3|Added group 10-heart event.}}
{{History|1.4|Added 14 heart event.}}
{{History|1.4|Added 14 heart event.}}
−
{{History|1.5|Added beach portraits.}}
+
{{History|1.5|Added beach portraits
. Elliott now loves [[Squid Ink]] as a gift
.}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,035
edits