Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 21:55, 2 July 2016
3 bytes added
,
21:55, 2 July 2016
m
→Worst
Line 832:
Line 832:
|A starfish from the primordial ocean. It's an unusually pristine specimen!
|A starfish from the primordial ocean. It's an unusually pristine specimen!
|[[Varies]]
|[[Varies]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Poppy.png|center]]
+
|[[Poppy]]
+
|In addition to its colorful flower, the Poppy has culinary and medicinal uses.
+
|[[Crops]] - [[Crops#Summer|Summer]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Quartz.png|center]]
Line 853:
Line 858:
|Mining rocks with a [[pickaxe]].
|Mining rocks with a [[pickaxe]].
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Poppy.png|center]]
−
|[[Poppy]]
−
|In addition to its colorful flower, the Poppy has culinary and medicinal uses.
−
|[[Crops]] - [[Crops#Summer|Summer]]
|}
|}
Cosmaline
159
edits