Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elliott
(view source)
Revision as of 12:18, 13 August 2016
No change in size
,
12:18, 13 August 2016
→Good
Line 590:
Line 590:
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Foraging#Winter|Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Foraging#Winter|Winter]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fairy Rose.png|center]]
+
|[[Fairy Rose]]
+
|An old folk legend suggests that the sweet smell of this flower attracts fairies.
+
|[[Crops]] - [[Crops#Spring|Fall]]
+
|[[Fairy Seeds]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 651:
Line 658:
|A deep sea creature that can grow to enormous size.
|A deep sea creature that can grow to enormous size.
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
−
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Fairy Rose.png|center]]
−
|[[Fairy Rose]]
−
|An old folk legend suggests that the sweet smell of this flower attracts fairies.
−
|[[Crops]] - [[Crops#Spring|Fall]]
−
|[[Fairy Seeds]]
|
|
|-
|-
Waylah
11
edits