Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 06:11, 20 May 2016
124 bytes added
,
06:11, 20 May 2016
Added Holly as a hated item
Line 827:
Line 827:
|A flower blooming in the Summer.
|A flower blooming in the Summer.
|[[Farming]]
|[[Farming]]
−
|n/a
+
|n/a
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Holly.png]]
+
|[[Holly]]
+
|The leaves and bright red berries make a popular winter decoration.
+
|[[Foraging]]
+
|n/a|
|-
|-
|[[File:Salmon Dinner.png]]
|[[File:Salmon Dinner.png]]
Relyk
1
edit