Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 01:29, 28 May 2016
74 bytes added
,
01:29, 28 May 2016
no edit summary
Line 78:
Line 78:
|11:30 PM
|11:30 PM
|In her bedroom.
|In her bedroom.
+
|-
+
|12:00 PM
+
|Leaves bedroom to stand in front of living room bookshelf.
|-
|-
|12:30 PM
|12:30 PM
Rykin182
2
edits