Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 20:35, 20 November 2018
48 bytes added
,
20:35, 20 November 2018
m
adds winter saturday arrival time at saloon
Line 318:
Line 318:
|3:30 PM
|3:30 PM
|Leaves home to go to work at [[The Stardrop Saloon]]
|Leaves home to go to work at [[The Stardrop Saloon]]
+
|-
+
|4:20 PM
+
|Arrives at [[The Stardrop Saloon]]
|-
|-
|12:00 AM
|12:00 AM
Asdfg
3
edits