Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Evelyn
(view source)
Revision as of 07:16, 23 March 2024
185 bytes added
,
23 March
→Like
:
Included the fact Evelyn now Likes the Broken Glasses. She has unique dialogue that, if someone wants to include, be my guest
Line 276:
Line 276:
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File%3ABroken_Glasses.png|center]]
+
|[[Broken Glasses]]
+
|{{Description|Broken Glasses}}
+
|[[Garbage Can|Garbage cans]] - [[Trash|Fishing Trash]]
+
|
|}
|}
Line 381:
Line 388:
|-
|-
| [[File:Evelyn Concerned.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Evelyn Concerned.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]'''</li><li>'''All [[Fish#Fish Types|Fish]]'''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]'
'' ''(Except [[Broken Glasses]])
''</li><li>'''All [[Fish#Fish Types|Fish]]'''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
Nntndnrd64
13
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version