Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fences
(view source)
Revision as of 01:01, 6 December 2016
105 bytes added
,
01:01, 6 December 2016
added gate to list for consistency with category
Line 7:
Line 7:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe From
!Recipe From
+
|-
+
|[[File:Gate.png]]
+
|[[Gate]]
+
|Allows you to pass through a fence
+
|100 days
+
|{{name|Wood|10}}
+
|Starter
|-
|-
|[[File:Wood Fence.png]]
|[[File:Wood Fence.png]]
Anubis1101
34
edits