Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fertilizer
(view source)
Revision as of 19:19, 30 April 2021
176 bytes added
,
19:19, 30 April 2021
→Crop Quality Ratios
:
Added level 14 values as Qi Seasoning on Farmer's Lunch can create a +4 Farming buff.
Line 180:
Line 180:
|-
|-
| 13 || 34% || 39% || 27% || 1.23
| 13 || 34% || 39% || 27% || 1.23
+
|-
+
| 14 || 30% || 41% || 29% || 1.25
|}
|}
Line 217:
Line 219:
|-
|-
| 13 || 12% || 36% || 52% || 1.35
| 13 || 12% || 36% || 52% || 1.35
+
|-
+
| 14 || 11% || 33% || 56% || 1.36
|}
|}
Line 254:
Line 258:
|-
|-
| 13 || 6% || 17% || 77% || 1.43
| 13 || 6% || 17% || 77% || 1.43
+
|-
+
| 14 || 4% || 13% || 82% || 1.44
|}
|}
Line 292:
Line 298:
|-
|-
| 13 || 0% || 0% || 49% || 51% || 1.76
| 13 || 0% || 0% || 49% || 51% || 1.76
+
|-
+
| 14 || 0% || 0% || 46% || 55% || 1.77
|}
|}
Dunebug
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version